2026 Season·Team Boxing League
The Official Record
TBL Stats
The Official Record · 2026
Team Profile · Streak L2
Los Angeles Elite
Los Angeles · 27 Fighters
Record
3-5
PF
144.0
PA
113.0
Diff
+31.0
Roster · 2026 SeasonClick any column to sort
Fighter ↕Weight ↕Rec ↕WAR ↕NPPR ↕Net ↓
Erika SanchezFeatherweight15-11.231.13+18
Lizette LopezFeatherweight15-30.810.61+11
Raul SalomonSuper Middleweight8-20.691.00+10
Angel MunozSuper Welterweight7-30.630.90+9
Sean BrewerFeatherweight11-40.600.53+8
Jonathan RiceHeavyweight6-60.460.50+6
Patrick MailataHeavyweight3-00.392.00+6
Michael HunterHeavyweight4-00.281.00+4
Erica FariasSuper Lightweight10-40.280.21+3
Jose RodriguezLightweight5-40.190.22+2
Ahavat GordonWelterweight2-00.141.00+2
Keith HunterLightweight4-30.170.29+2
Jose CholletWelterweight4-40.120.13+1
Jose Pablo RodriguezFeatherweight2-20.030.00+0
Elena MandujanoBantamweight3-5-0.01-0.13-1
Jason BeauchampHeavyweight1-1-0.11-1.00-2
Martin SaldanaMiddleweight3-4-0.14-0.43-3
Sergio JimenezSuper Middleweight0-3-0.16-1.00-3
Osvaldo LopezWelterweight4-9-0.16-0.31-4
Andre PerezHeavyweight0-1-0.24-4.00-4
Jamal ScottHeavyweight0-1-0.24-4.00-4
Skylar WhiteLight Heavyweight0-1-0.24-4.00-4
Samuel IsakSuper Middleweight0-2-0.30-2.50-5
Angel LozanoLight Heavyweight1-8-0.37-0.78-7
Diego DominguezLightweight1-6-0.45-1.14-8
Juan HigueraCruiserweight2-11-0.47-0.69-9
Terrell GaushaMiddleweight0-7-0.51-1.29-9
← Back to Team Standings