2026 Season·Team Boxing League
The Official Record
TBL Stats
The Official Record · 2026
Team Profile · Streak W1
Nashville Smash
Nashville · 25 Fighters
Record
3-5
PF
104.0
PA
126.0
Diff
-22.0
Roster · 2026 SeasonClick any column to sort
Fighter ↕Weight ↕Rec ↕WAR ↕NPPR ↕Net ↓
DeAngelo LeachmanCruiserweight13-21.031.00+15
Jasir RileyWelterweight11-20.710.77+10
Leondric JohnsonFeatherweight10-40.660.64+9
Kiael WaldonWelterweight10-50.410.33+5
Danny BarlowHeavyweight6-70.280.23+3
William LangstonLight Heavyweight7-50.210.17+2
Shelby CannonFeatherweight5-30.180.25+2
Isaiah ElrodMiddleweight6-80.100.00+0
Austin DulayLightweight0-1-0.05-1.00-1
Dakoda EighmyLightweight1-2-0.10-0.67-2
Juan BarajasSuper Middleweight6-8-0.03-0.14-2
Monica LugoBantamweight0-2-0.11-1.00-2
Suzana Rodriguez GriffinSuper Lightweight4-3-0.07-0.29-2
Brooke EvansFeatherweight2-6-0.19-0.50-4
Jenny SmithSuper Lightweight0-1-0.24-4.00-4
Rey DiazLightweight0-4-0.22-1.00-4
Harold JacksonSuper Welterweight0-2-0.30-2.50-5
Roger HilleyLightweight4-8-0.23-0.42-5
Bianca OrtegaBantamweight0-5-0.27-1.00-5
Shamarr Ravon BaxterLight Heavyweight0-2-0.36-3.00-6
Jennifer ClausiusFeatherweight3-6-0.37-0.78-7
Hadrian PhillipsSuper Welterweight1-8-0.37-0.78-7
Deshawn PratherSuper Welterweight0-4-0.47-2.00-8
Stephon MossHeavyweight0-7-0.57-1.43-10
Terrell Jamal WoodsHeavyweight1-9-0.61-1.10-11
← Back to Team Standings