2026 Season·Team Boxing League
The Official Record
TBL Stats
The Official Record · 2026
Team Profile · Streak L1
Atlanta Attack
Atlanta · 29 Fighters
Record
3-5
PF
119.0
PA
127.0
Diff
-8.0
Roster · 2026 SeasonClick any column to sort
Fighter ↕Weight ↕Rec ↕WAR ↕NPPR ↕Net ↓
Ariele DavisSuper Lightweight15-01.221.20+18
Money PowellCruiserweight12-70.750.53+10
Hainite TuitupouBantamweight10-20.640.75+9
Amin MitchellSuper Welterweight9-60.600.53+8
Devon YoungHeavyweight10-50.540.47+7
Jasmine HamptonBantamweight2-00.141.00+2
Keandrae LeatherwoodSuper Middleweight6-50.140.09+1
Jeremey HillLightweight5-60.140.09+1
Augusto SalazarMiddleweight1-00.071.00+1
Samuel ClarksonHeavyweight5-40.060.00+0
Starling CastilloWelterweight2-20.030.00+0
Alissa BoltzFeatherweight1-2-0.04-0.33-1
Trakwon PettisLightweight6-40.01-0.10-1
Morgan GriggieWelterweight1-2-0.04-0.33-1
Desmond LyonsLightweight4-50.00-0.11-1
Doctress RobinsonWelterweight0-1-0.05-1.00-1
Marcell BonnerFeatherweight0-2-0.11-1.00-2
Rockill BrownLight Heavyweight0-2-0.11-1.00-2
Demetrius DemeritteHeavyweight1-3-0.10-0.50-2
Kaylee Ann KnightFeatherweight4-10-0.09-0.21-3
Dominique SmithCruiserweight0-2-0.17-1.50-3
Rudy MontenegroWelterweight0-3-0.16-1.00-3
Jeison RosarioLight Heavyweight1-3-0.16-0.75-3
Javonn DavisWelterweight5-7-0.16-0.33-4
Chantal SumrallFeatherweight0-4-0.22-1.00-4
Edwin RomeroMiddleweight0-2-0.30-2.50-5
Deaundre PettusLight Heavyweight0-3-0.35-2.00-6
Rayray RobinsonFeatherweight3-9-0.29-0.50-6
Raul Eliazar GarciaMiddleweight5-6-0.36-0.64-7
← Back to Team Standings